Searching...
 
 

The Pedaler Bike Shop

Location & Directions 510-222-3420
Mon - Fri: 11:00am - 7:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 6:00pm
Sun: 11:00am - 5:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Socks > DeFeet > Levitator Lo D-Logo
 
DeFeet Levitator Lo D-Logo
  • Color: Black
  • Color: White

DeFeet Levitator Lo D-Logo

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$12.50
pair
Availability:
  • Sorry, this item is currently not available. Please check back or give us a call to special order it.
 

Product Details

DeFeet Levitator Lo D-Logo

DeFeet's Levitator socks boast comfy forefoot cushioning and a technical fit. Their sleek and comfortable design eliminates pressure points and reduces friction, due to the 49% nylon, 48% EcoMade CoolMax and 3% Lycra composition. Breathability is excellent thanks to DeFeet's Aireator mesh and these socks have antibacterial properties, too.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode
    Black / Small 00682864205915
    Black / Medium 00682864205922
    Black / Large 00682864205939
    Black / X-Large 00682864205946
    White / Small 00682864206318
    White / Medium 00682864206325
    White / Large 00682864206332
    White / X-Large 00682864206349
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews